Deutsch English

MikroTik hAP ac Dualband (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT)

MikroTik hAP ac Dualband (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT)
Zoom image

from 130,29 EUR

( netto 109,49 EUR )

19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs

Product no.: RB962UIGS-5HACT2HNT

Availability: not available
MikroTik hAP ac Dualband (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT)

MikroTik hAP ac Dualband

Triple-Chain Dualband Access-Point mit fünf Gigabit-Ports

  • 720Mhz CPU
  • 128MB RAM
  • 16MB Flash Speicher
  • 5x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s Ethernet Port
  • 1x SFP-Port
  • Triple-Chain 5GHz QCA9880 Wireless Modul (802.11a/n/ac)
  • Triple-Chain 2.4GHz QCA9558 Wireless Modul (802.11b/g/n)
  • Frequenzbereiche: 5GHz (5150-5875 MHz), 2.4GHz (2412-2484 MHz)
  • Antennengewinn: 2dBi (5GHz), 2,5dBi (2.4GHz)
  • Stromversorgung über Netzteil oder passives PoE 11-57V
  • Max. Stromverbrauch: 17W
  • PoE-out auf Ether5
  • 1x USB 2.0 Typ A Slot (700mA) für 3G/4G Modem
  • Größe: 114 x 137 x 29mm
  • Inkl. 24V 1.2A Netzteil
  • Inkl. MikroTik RouterOS Level 4 Lizenz

MikroTik RouterOS version 5.x level 4

  • licence level 4
  • free upgrades to MikroTik RouterOS version 6.x
  • licence never expires
  • licence valid for one installation
  • unlimited number of interfaces
  • supports accesspoint (AP), wireless station/client, point 2 point and point 2 multipoint setups
  • enhanced WIFI performace with MikroTik Nstreme and MikroTik Nv2 with TDMA support
  • RIP and OSPF and BGP support
  • unlimited number of EoIP tunnels
  • up to 200 PPPoE tunnels
  • up to 200 PPTP tunnels
  • up to 200 L2TP tunnels
  • up to 200 OVPN tunnels
  • unlimited number of VLAN interfaces
  • up to 200 active hotspot users
  • up to 20 active MikroTik Usermanager sessions

MikroTik hAP ac Dualband (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT) MikroTik hAP ac Dualband (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT) MikroTik hAP ac Dualband (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT) MikroTik hAP ac Dualband (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT)

Customers who bought this product also bought the following products:

MikroTik RouterBOARD 260GS

MikroTik RouterBOARD 260GS

from 42,74 EUR ( netto 35,92 EUR ) 

( 19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs )

LWL Patchkabel, MM, 1m LC/LC

LWL Patchkabel, MM, 1m LC/LC

from 10,76 EUR ( netto 9,04 EUR ) 

( 19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs )

26 Port Managed PoE Switch, AC (WS-24-400B)

26 Port Managed PoE Switch, AC (WS-24-400B)

from 555,80 EUR ( netto 467,06 EUR ) 

( 19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs )

MikroTik SXT HG5 ac (RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG)

MikroTik SXT HG5 ac (RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG)

from 124,46 EUR ( netto 104,59 EUR ) 

( 19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs )

MikroTik 10G Direct Attach SFP+ Kabel (3m)

MikroTik 10G Direct Attach SFP+ Kabel (3m)

from 49,19 EUR ( netto 41,34 EUR ) 

( 19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs )

MikroTik RouterBOARD mAP-2n

MikroTik RouterBOARD mAP-2n

from 45,33 EUR ( netto 38,09 EUR ) 

( 19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs )

Search

Shopping cart

You do not have any products in your shopping cart yet.

Welcome back!

e-mail address:
Password:
Forgot your password?

Newsletter subscription

e-mail address:

Customer group

Customer group: Guest

Manufacturer information

Manufacturer