SFP

Show 1 to 7 (of in total 7 products)
  • Sites:
  • 1
MikroTik 10G Direct Attach SFP+ Kabel (1m)
Stock level:
25,93 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik 10G Direct Attach SFP+ Kabel (3m)
Stock level:
34,71 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik Multi Mode SFP+ (LC)
Stock level:
52,36 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik S+RJ10
Stock level:
58,91 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik Single Mode SFP+ (LC)
Stock level:
127,33 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik Single Mode SFP+ (LC) Kit
Stock level:
317,97 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
S+AO0005 5m SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optics direct attach cable
Stock level:
Please inquire
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Show 1 to 7 (of in total 7 products)
  • Sites:
  • 1
Quick purchase

Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Welcome back!
Manufacturer