SFP

More sub categories:

Show 22 to 37 (of in total 37 products)
EDGEOPTIC KUPFER SFP+
Stock level:
72,01 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
EDGEOPTIC SFP+ (MM,220m,1310nm)
Stock level:
20,85 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
EDGEOPTIC SFP+ (MM,300m,850nm)
Stock level:
14,21 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
EDGEOPTIC SFP+ (SM,100km,1550nm)
Stock level:
416,90 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
EDGEOPTIC SFP+ (SM,10km,1310nm)
Stock level:
23,68 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
EDGEOPTIC SFP+ (SM,20km,1310nm)
Stock level:
23,68 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
EDGEOPTIC SFP+ (SM,40km,1310nm)
Stock level:
64,43 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
EDGEOPTIC SFP+ (SM,40km,1550nm)
Stock level:
142,13 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
EDGEOPTIC SFP+ (SM,80km,1550nm)
Stock level:
236,88 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik 10G Direct Attach SFP+ Kabel (1m)
Stock level:
25,93 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik 10G Direct Attach SFP+ Kabel (3m)
Stock level:
34,71 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik Multi Mode SFP+ (LC)
Stock level:
52,36 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik S+RJ10
Stock level:
58,91 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik Single Mode SFP+ (LC)
Stock level:
130,97 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik Single Mode SFP+ (LC) Kit
Stock level:
317,97 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
S+AO0005 5m SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optics direct attach cable
Stock level:
Please inquire
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Show 22 to 37 (of in total 37 products)
Quick purchase

Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Welcome back!
Manufacturer