S-C57DLC40D (MikorTik SFP CWDM Modul)

S-C57DLC40D (MikorTik SFP CWDM Modul)
For a larger view click on the thumbnail
Product no.: S-C57DLC40D
Manufacturer: MikroTik
More products of: MikroTik
Stock level:
31,40 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Add to cart



  • Details

Products description

S-C57DLC40D

  • SFP CWDM Modul 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Quick purchase

Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Welcome back!
Manufacturer