MikroTik Multi Mode SFP (LC)

MikroTik Multi Mode SFP (LC)
For a larger view click on the thumbnail
Product no.: S-85DLC05D
Manufacturer: MikroTik
More products of: MikroTik
Stock level:
16,40 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Add to cart



  • Details
  • Customer-tip

Products description

MikroTik Multi Mode SFP

  • 1.25G
  • Multi Mode, 850nm
  • 550m
  • SFP mit Dual LC Connector
  • Kompatibel mit MikroTik RouterBOARD und vielen Drittanbietergeräten

Z.B. für den Einsatz mit folgenden Geräten

  • MikroTik RB260GS
  • MikroTik RB2011LS
  • MikroTik RB2011LS-IN
  • MikroTik RB2011UAS-IN
  • MikroTik RB2011UAS-RM
  • MikroTik RB2011UAS-2HnD
  • MikroTik RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN
  • MikroTik CCR1016-12G-BU
  • MikroTik CCR1016-12G
  • MikroTik CCR1036-12G-4S

Customers who bought this product also bought the following products:

LWL Patchkabel, MM, 2m LC/SC
 
11,76 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik CRS112-8P-4S-IN
 
212,77 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Netzteil 48V (96W)
 
37,35 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
SFP/RJ45 Modul
 
27,29 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik S+RJ10
 
64,16 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik GrooveA 52HPn
 
65,21 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Quick purchase

Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Welcome back!
Manufacturer