MikroTik Single Mode SFP (LC)

MikroTik Single Mode SFP (LC)
For a larger view click on the thumbnail
Product no.: S-31DLC20D
Manufacturer: MikroTik
More products of: MikroTik
Stock level:
19,04 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Add to cart



  • Details
  • Customer-tip

Products description

MikroTik Single Mode SFP

  • 1.25G
  • Single Mode, 1310nm
  • 20km
  • SFP mit Dual LC Connector
  • Kompatibel mit MikroTik RouterBOARD und vielen Drittanbietergeräten

Z.B. für den Einsatz mit folgenden Geräten

  • MikroTik RB260GS
  • MikroTik RB2011LS
  • MikroTik RB2011LS-IN
  • MikroTik RB2011UAS-IN
  • MikroTik RB2011UAS-RM
  • MikroTik RB2011UAS-2HnD
  • MikroTik RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN
  • MikroTik CCR1016-12G-BU
  • MikroTik CCR1016-12G
  • MikroTik CCR1036-12G-4S

Customers who bought this product also bought the following products:

MikroTik hEX S (RB760iGS)
 
56,67 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik Multi Mode SFP (LC)
 
14,67 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik PowerBox Pro RB960PGS-PB
 
84,41 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Netzteil 48V (96W)
 
32,30 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Quick purchase

Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Welcome back!
Manufacturer