MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS317-1G-16S+RM

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS317-1G-16S+RM
For a larger view click on the thumbnail
Product no.: CRS317-1G-16S+RM
Manufacturer: MikroTik
More products of: MikroTik
Stock level:
470,48 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Add to cart



  • Details
  • More images
  • Customer-tip

Products description

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS317-1G-16S+RM

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch mit 16 SFP+ Ports für Rack-Montage.
Dualboot: entweder SwitchOS oder RouterOS
SFP+ Ports unterstützen SFP und SFP+ Module
bis zu 4.000 VLAN gleichzeitig
2 redundante Netzteile eingebaut

  •  Betriebssystem: Dualboot: SwOS oder ROS
  • 16 MB Flash Speicher
  • 800 MHz CPU
  • 1 GB RAM
  • 1 x 1 Gbit/s Ethernet Port für Management
  • 16 SFP+ Ports (unterstützen auch SFP-Module)
  • Stromversorgung über redundante Netzteile
  • Max. Stromverbrauch: 42W
  • Temperaturbereich: -40°C bis +70°C
  • Abmessungen: 443 x 224 x 44 mm (1 HE)
  • Inkl. 2 x Kaltgerätestecker + 19''-Befestigungswinkel
  • ROS Lizenzlevel 6
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS317-1G-16S+RM

Customers who bought this product also bought the following products:

MikroTik CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM
 
941,31 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
SFP/RJ45 Modul
 
27,16 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
EDGEOPTIC SFP+ (MM,300m,850nm)
 
14,54 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Quick purchase

Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Welcome back!
Manufacturer