MikroTik RB4011iGS+RM

MikroTik RB4011iGS+RM
For a larger view click on the thumbnail
Product no.: RB4011IGS+RM
Manufacturer: MikroTik
More products of: MikroTik
Stock level:
183,49 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Add to cart



  • Details
  • More images
  • Customer-tip

Products description

MikroTik RB4011iGS+RM

Gigabit Ethernet Router mit 10 Ethernet Ports und 1 SFP+ Port

  • 10X Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 1 SFP+ Port
  • CPU mit 4 Cores mit je 1,4 GHz
  • IPSec Hardware Encryption
  • PoE out über Port 10 (passives PoE abhängig von Eingangsspannung)
  • für 19'' Rackmontage
  • 4 x 1,4 GHz CPU (AL21400-1400)
  • 1GB RAM
  • 512MB NAND Speicher
  • 10x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s Ethernet Port
  • 1 x SFP+ Port
  • 1 x serieller Port (RJ45)
  • Stromversorgung: 12-57 V oder passives PoE 18-57 V
  • Max. Stromverbrauch: 18W ohne PoE, 33 W mit PoE out
  • Temperaturbereich: -40°C ... +45°C
  • Abmessungen: 228 x 120 x 30 mm
  • Inkl. Netzteil 24 V / 1,5 A + Rack Ears
  • Inkl. MikroTik RouterOS Level 5 Lizenz
MikroTik RB4011iGS+RM

Customers who bought this product also bought the following products:

MikroTik Multi Mode SFP (LC)
 
15,68 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
SFP/RJ45 Modul
 
26,28 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
wAP (RBwAP2nD) weiß
 
40,54 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)
 
55,45 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
SFP-VDSL2-Modem (Telco)
 
99,96 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Quick purchase

Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Welcome back!
Manufacturer