MikroTik RouterBOARD 260GS

MikroTik RouterBOARD 260GS
For a larger view click on the thumbnail
Product no.: CSS106-5G-1S
Manufacturer: MikroTik
More products of: MikroTik
Stock level:
36,88 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Add to cart



  • Details
  • More images
  • Customer-tip

Products description

MikroTik RouterBOARD 260GS

  • Gemanagter Layer-2 Switch
  • Betriebssystem MikroTik SwOS (Switch OS)
  • 5 x Gbit Ethernet Port (10/100/1000MBit/s), RJ45
  • 1 x SFP
  • Taifatech TF470 Prozessor 
  • Stromversorgung über DC Buchse oder passives PoE (8 - 30V)
  • Stromverbrauch max. 6W   
  • Betriebstemperatur -25°C bis +65°C
  • Komplettsystem inkl. Gehäuse und Netzteil

Bitte beachten Sie, dass MikroTik RouterBOARD 260GS nicht mit dem Betriebssystem RouterOS kompatibel ist und einen entsprechend abweichenden Leistungsumfang bietet.

MikroTik RouterBOARD 260GS

Customers who bought this product also bought the following products:

EDGEOPTIC SFP (MM,550m,850nm)
 
7,26 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik Multi Mode SFP (LC)
 
14,90 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
SFP/RJ45 Modul
 
23,75 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs