MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM

MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM
For a larger view click on the thumbnail
Product no.: CSS326-24G-2S+RM
Manufacturer: MikroTik
More products of: MikroTik
Stock level:
121,57 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Add to cart



  • Details
  • Customer-tip

Products description

MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM

Cloud Smart Switch mit 24 Gigabit Ethernet Ports und 2 SFP+ Ports für Rack-Montage.

  • Betriebssystem: SwOS
  • 2MB Flash Speicher
  • 24x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s Ethernet Port
  • 2 SFP+ Ports (unterstützen auch SFP-Module)
  • Stromversorgung über Netzteil oder passives PoE 8-30V
  • Max. Stromverbrauch: 19W
  • Temperaturbereich: -40°C bis +70°C
  • Abmessungen: 440 x 144 x 44 mm (1 HE)
  • Lüfterlos
  • Inkl. 24V 1,2A Netzteil + 19''-Befestigungswinkel

 

Customers who bought this product also bought the following products:

MikroTik Multi Mode SFP+ (LC)
 
48,02 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Patchkabel Cat 5e SF-UTP 0,5m gelb
 
1,07 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik Q+DA0001
 
25,45 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
 
19,16 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
EDGEOPTIC Direct Attach Cable (1m)
 
10,82 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Quick purchase

Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Welcome back!
Manufacturer