MikroTik CRS312-4C+8XG-RM

MikroTik CRS312-4C+8XG-RM
For a larger view click on the thumbnail
Product no.: CRS312-4C+8XG-RM
Manufacturer: MikroTik
More products of: MikroTik
Stock level:
621,68 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Add to cart



  • Details
  • More images
  • Customer-tip

Products description

MikroTik CRS312-4C+8XG-RM

  • Cloud Router Switch mit 8 x RJ45 10 Gigabit Ethernet Port und 4 x Combo-Port (SFP+ und RJ45)
  • redundantes Netzteil
  • Dualboot - ROS oder SwOS
  • RouterOS Level5
  • Datendurchsatz:
  •  Non-Blocking throughput: 120 Gbps
  •  Switching capacity: 240 Gbps
  •  Forwarding rate: 178 Mbps
  • Betriebssystem: Dualboot: RouterOS + SwOS
  • QCA9531, 650 MHz CPU
  • 16 MB Flash Speicher
  • 64 MB RAM
  • 1 x 10/100 Mbit/s Ethernet Port
  • 8 x 1G/2,5G/5G/10G RJ45 Ethernetport
  • 4 x 10G Combo Port RJ45/SFP+
  • 1 x Serial Port RJ45
  • 1 x USB Port Typ A
  • Eingangsspannung: 100-240V
  • Max. Stromverbrauch: 60W
  • Temperaturbereich: -30°C bis +70°C
  • Abmessungen: 443 x 183 x 44 mm
  • Inkl. RouterOs Lizenz Level 5
  • Inkl. 2 x Kaltgerätekabel und 19''-Befestigungswinkel

 

MikroTik CRS312-4C+8XG-RM

Customers who bought this product also bought the following products:

MikroTik Multi Mode SFP+ (LC)
 
52,17 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik RB5009UG+S+IN
 
209,07 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
MikroTik RB5009 Rackmount Kit K-79
 
6,57 EUR
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Quick purchase

Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Welcome back!
Manufacturer